top background

IAS Cadre List

Sl No Name,Qualification,
Date Of Birth,
Home District(State),
Community
ID Code No
Recruitment Source
Allotment Year
Appointment Date
Confirmation Grade & Date thereof
Present Post or Position
Station & Date thereof
Remarks/
Pay Scale
1 Shri Upendra Prasad Singh
B.Tech. (Mech. Engg.)
10-10-1962
Vaishali (Bihar)

021900
R.R.
1985
26-8-1985
Jr.Gr.
26-8-1987
Secretary, Ministry of Textiles
New Delhi
23.01.2021
Central Deputation
Level-17
2 Shri Suresh Chandra Mahapatra
M.Sc.(Tech) (App. Geology)
4-2-1962
Keonjhar (Odisha)

022600
R.R.
1986
25-8-1986
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1988
Chief Secretary, Odisha, Addl Ch: Working Chairperson, SJTA, Puri and Chairman, Odisha State Pollution Control Board, Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
Cadre
Level-17
3 G V Venugopala Sarma
B.Sc. (Math), M.Sc. (Phy.)
4-10-1962
Guntur (A.P.)

022901
R.R.
1986
25-8-1986
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1988
Member, Board of Revenue
Cuttack
22.05.2021
Cadre
Level-17
4 Shri Sudershan Pal Thakur
B.A (English), M.A(M.C)
29-3-1963
Lahul And Spiti (Himachal Pradesh)

022900
R.R.
1986
25-8-1986
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1988
Director General, Training Co-ordination, Gopabandhu Academy of Administration, Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar
07.08.2019
Cadre
Level-17
5 Shri Tuhin Kanta Pandey
M.A. (Econ.), MBA (Bermingham, UK)
8-7-1965
Hoshiarpur (Punjab)

023100
R.R.
1987
24-8-1987
Jr.Gr.
24-8-1989
Secretary, Department of Investment and Public Asset Management, MoF, GoI
New Delhi
24.10.2019
Central Deputation
Level-17
6 Dr Nikunja Kishore Sundaray
M.A.(Pol. Sc.), M.Phil (Pol. Sc)
2-3-1963
Khurda (Odisha)

023000
R.R.
1987
24-8-1987
Jr.Gr.
24-8-1989
Joint Secretary & CEO, National Trust for the Welfare of Persons with Autism, Cerebral Palsy, Mental Retardation and Multiple Disabilities
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-17
7 Shri Raj Kumar Sharma
M.A. (Econ.), MBA (Business Admin.)
25 -8 -1963
Jaipur (Rajsthan)

023101
R.R.
1987
27-8-1987

Agriculture Production Commissioner
Bhubaneswar
28.07.2020
Cadre
Level-17
8 Shri Rajesh Verma
B.Tech (Elect.)
1-9-1964
Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)

023200
R.R.
1987
27-8-1987
Supertime Scale
27-8-1989
Secretary, Ministry of Corporate Affairs, GOI
New Delhi
01.05.2020
Central Deputation
Level-17
9 Shri C J Venugopal
B.Tech.(Civil Engg.), P.G.D.M.(I.I.M.A)
27 -11 -1964
Hyderabad (A.P.)

023500
R.R.
1988
25-8-1988
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1990
Chief Administrator, KBK, Addl. Ch. of Chief Resident Commissioner, Govt. of Odisha, New Delhi
Koraput
22.05.2021
Cadre
Level-17
10 Shri Pradipta Kumar Mohapatra
M.Sc.Tech.(Applied Geology) MBA (Australia)
25 -5 -1964
Cuttack (Odisha)

023400
R.R.
1988
25-8-1988
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1990
ACS to Government, Health & Family Welfare Department
Bhubaneswar
27.04.2020
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-17
11 Shri Parag Gupta
B.A. (Hons), LL.B.
22 -1 -1962
Bijnore (Uttar Pradesh)

023300
R.R.
1988
25-8-1988
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1990
Chairman, OFDC
Bhubaneswar
27.10.2020
SDR (FS)
Level-17
12 Shri Pradeep Kumar Jena
M.Sc (Geology)
1 -1 -1964
Dhenkanal (Odisha)

023700
R.R.
1989
21-8-1989
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1991
DC-cum-ACS and Secretary to Govt., P&C Department, Addl. Ch: Additional Chief Secretary to Government, Rural Development Department , Special Relief Commissioner & MD, OSDMA.
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
Cadre
Level-17
13 Dr Mona Sharma
M.B.B.S
22 -3 -1963
Chandigarh

024000
R.R.
1989
21-8-1989
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1991
Additional Chief Secretary to Govt., Forest & Environment Department.
Bhubaneswar
30.08.2019
SDR( Ex-Cadre)
Level-17
14 Shri Vinod Kumar
B.Tech. (Mech.)
25-1-1964
Jamalpur (Bihar)

023600
R.R.
1989
21-8-1989
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1991
Under Suspension
NA

LR
Level-13
15 Dr Niten Chandra
Ph. D. (Economics), LL.B
25-10-1965
Patna (Bihar)

024200
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Additional Secretary, D/o- Legal Affairs, M/o- Law & Justice, Govt. of India
New Delhi
26.04.2020
Central Deputation
Level-17
16 Shri Manoj Ahuja
B.E. (Mech.), MBA
24 -12 -1964
Jalandhar (Punjab)

024100
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Chairman, Central Board of Secondary Education
New Delhi
12.05.2020
Central Deputation
Level-17
17 Shri Sanjeev Chopra
MBA
17 -4 -1968
New Delhi (Delhi)

024400
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Additional Chief Secretary to Government, Home Department, Additional charge- Additional Chief Secretary to Government, GA&PG Department.
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-17
18 Smt Arti Ahuja
MPH (Harvard) MPP (Princeton)
28-02-1964
Chandigarh (Punjab)

024501
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Additional Secretary, Department of Health and Family Welfare, GoI
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-15
19 Shri Gudey Srinivas
M.E.
10 -8 -1966
East Godavari (A.P.)

024500
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Additional Secretary and Financial Advisor, Ministry of Consumer Affairs, Food & Public Distribution
New Delhi
03-01-2020
Central Deputation
Level-15
20 Dr Saurabh Garg
B.Tech. (Chem.) P.G.D.M.
28-7-1964
Buland Shahr (Uttar Pradesh)

025001
R.R.
1991
15-9-1991
Jr.Gr.
15-9-1993
CEO, UIDAI
New Delhi
26.03.2021
Central Deputation
Level-15
21 Smt Anu Garg
M.A. (Sociology)
1969-3-1
Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)

024600
RR
1991
1991-09-15
Jr.Gr.
1993-09-15
Principal Secretary to Government, Water Resources Department, Addl. Ch. Principal Secretary, W & CD and Mission Shakti Deptt.
Bhubaneswar
09.10.2017
Cadre
Level-15
22 Shri Madhu Sudan Padhi
B.Sc.Engg. (Met.) (Hons)
1962-10-2
Bhadrak (Odisha)

024900
RR
1991
1991-9-27
Jr Gr
1993-9-27
Principal Secretary to Government, Commerce & Transport Department with Addl. Ch: Commissioner, Land Records & Settlement
Bhubaneswar
03.03.2020
Cadre
Level-15
23 Shri Satyabrata Sahu
M.Tech. (App. Geology)
30-6-1967
Dhenkanal (Odisha)

024800
R.R.
1991
15-9-1991
Jr.Gr.
15-9-1993
Principal Secretary to Government, MS&ME Department with Addl. Ch:Principal Secretary to Government, School & Mass Education Department
Bhubaneswar
29.06.2020
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-15
24 Shri Vijay Arora
M.A. (Pol. Sc.)
7-5-1965
New Delhi (Delhi)

025000
R.R.
1991
27-9-1991
Jr.Gr.
27-9-1993
Principal Secretary to Government, Public Enterprises Department
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2016
Cadre
Level-15
25 Shri Sanjay Rastogi
B.Tech. (Electrical)
24-1-1967
Gwaliar (M.P.)

024700
R.R.
1991
15-9-1991
Jr.Gr.
15-9-1993
Development Commissioner (Handlooms) (Joint Secretary), Ministry of Textiles
New Delhi
30.11.2017
Central Deputation
Level-15
26 Dr Chandra Shekhar Kumar
B.Tech.(Civil), Master In Public Admn(Intl.Dev),Harvard Univ., Ph.D, Cornell Univ., N.Y.
10-1-1969
Ranchi (Bihar)

025100
R.R.
1992
11-10-1992
Jr.Gr.
1-1-2001
Additional Secretary, Ministry of Panchayati Raj
New Delhi
03.11.2020
Central Deputation
Level-15
27 Shri Deoranjan Kumar Singh
M.Sc. (Phy.)
2-1-1968
Bhojpur (Bihar)

025300
R.R.
1993
05-09-1993
MCT-IV Exempted
1-1-2001
Principal Secretary to Government, Panchayati Raj & Drinking Water Department
Bhubaneswar
01-06-2013
Cadre
Level-15
28 Shri Nikunja Bihari Dhal
M.Tech.
20-6-1969
Jajpur (Odisha)

025400
R.R.
1993
5-9-1993
Jr.Gr.
5-9-1995
Principal Secretary to Government, Energy Department
Bhubaneswar
13.05.2020
Cadre
Level-15
29 Shri Ashok Kumar Kaluaram Meena
B.Tech., IIT, Kanpur, M.A. (Economics), MIDP (Duke University)
29-9-1969
Bharatpur (Rajasthan)

025500
R.R.
1993
5-9-1993
Jr.Gr.
5-9-1995
Principal Secretary to Government, Finance Department
Bhubaneswar
01.12.2018
Cadre
Level-15
30 Shri Surendra Kumar
M.A. (Hist.)
1-7-1966
Muzaffarpur (Bihar)

025600
R.R.
1993
5-9-1993
MCT-IV Exempted
5-9-1995
Principal Secretary to Government, Steel & Mines Department, Addl. Ch. Chairman, OMC
Bhubaneswar
28.07.2020
Cadre
Level-15
31 Shri Santosh Kumar Sarangi
M.A. (Pol. Sc.)
1 -7 -1970
Khurda (Odisha)

025700
R.R.
1994
4-9-1994
MCT-IV Exempted
4-9-1996
Additional Secretary, Department of School Education & Literacy, GoI
New Delhi
22.04.2021
Central Deputation
Level-15
32 Smt Ranjana Chopra
M.Sc.(Health, Community And Development, LLB
21 -8 -1971
Punjab

025801
R.R.
1994


Principal Secretary to Government, ST & SC Development, Minorities & Backward Classes Welfare Department
Bhubaneswar
07.08.2019
Cadre
Level-15
33 Shri G Mathivathanan
M.Tech. (Mech. Engg.)
3 -1 -1966
S.Arcot (Tamilnadu)

026000
R.R.
1994
4-9-1994
MCT-IV Exempted
4-9-1996
Principal Secretary to Government, H & UD Deptt. Addl. Ch.Principal Secretary to Government, P.A. Deptt. and Chairman, Cuttack Development Authority and Administrator, BMC
Bhubaneswar
19.08.2014
SDR (Ex-cadre)
Level-15
34 Shri Hemant Sharma
B.E. (Electrical Engineering)
25 -9 -1969
Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)

026200
R.R.
1995
3-9-1995
MCT-IV
3-9-1997
Principal Secretary to Government, Industries Department, Additional Charge- Principal Secretary to Government, SDTE Department and Chairman, IPICOL
Bhubaneswar
30.08.2019
S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-15
35 Shri Sushil Kumar Lohani
B.Tech(M.E)
5 -1 -1972
Giridih (Bihar

026401
R.R.
1995
3-9-1995
MCT-IV
Chief Electoral Officer, Odisha & Ex-Officio Principal Secretary to Government, Home(Election) Department with additional charge of Principal Secretary to Government, Excise Department and Commissioner, Commercial Taxes&GST, Odisha, Cuttack
Bhubaneswar
03.10.2019
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-15
36 Shri Bishnupada Sethi
P.G.D.I.E. (Indust.)
21 -3 -1967
Balasore (Odisha)

026400
R.R.
1995
3-9-1995
MCT-IV
3-9-1997
Principal Secretary to Government, Revenue & Disaster Management Department with Addl. Ch. of Pr. Secy. to Govt., Odia Language, Literature & Culture Department and Principal Secretary to Government, I&PR Department
Bhubaneshwar
13.05.2020
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-15
37 Smt Chithra Arumugam
M.Phil. (Engg.)
3 -11 -1968
Madras (Tamilnadu)

026300
R.R.
1995
3-9-1995
MCT-IV
3-9-1997
Principal Secretary to Government, Labour & ESI Department
Bhubaneswar
28.07.2020
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-15
38 Dr Arabinda Kumar Padhee
M.Sc., Ph.D (Entomology)
15 -8 -1969
Sambalpur (Odisha)

026500
R.R.
1996
5-9-1996

5-9-1998
Director, Country Relations and Business Affairs, ICRISAT
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-15
39 Shri Saswata Mishra
B.E. (Metallurgy)
10 -9 -1973
Dhenkanal (Odisha)

026600
R.R.
1996
5-9-1996

5-9-1998
Principal Secretary to Govt., Higher Education Department with Addl. Ch. Chairman, Odisha Sub-ordinate Staff Selection Commission, Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-15
40 Ms Usha Padhee
B.E.(Civil)
1-6-1969
Sambalpur (Odisha)

026801
R.R.
1996
4-9-1996

Joint Secretary,Ministry of Civil Aviation, Government of India
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-14
41 Shri Vir Vikram Yadav
M.Tech. (Building Sc.)
31 -7 -1971
Jaipur (Rajasthan)

026700
R.R.
1996
6-9-1996

6-9-1998
Principal Secretary to Govt., FS & CW Department, Addl. Ch. Principal Secretary to Government, Co-operation Department
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-15
42 Shri Vishal Kumar Dev
B.Tech. (Computer Sc.And Engg.)
1-1-1970
Dehradun (Uttar Pradesh)

026800
R.R.
1996
4-9-1996

4-9-1998
Principal Secretary to Government, Sports & Youth Services Department, Addl. Ch. Principal Secretary to Government, Tourism Department
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-15
43 Shri Sanjeeb Kumar Mishra
M.Tech.(Ind. Engg.)
21-8-1970
Cuttack (Odisha)

026900
R.R.
1997
7-9-1997

7-9-1999
Secretary-cum-Controller of Examination, National Recruitment Agency
New Delhi
01.06.2021
Central Deputation
Level-14
44 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh
M.A. (Econ.)
5-10-1971
Nalanda (Bihar)

027000
R.R.
1997
7-9-1997

7-9-1999
Commissioner, BMC, Addl. Ch.- VC, BDA and CEO, BSCL
Bhubaneswar
12.05.2021
SDR (FS)
Level-14
45 Dr Pramod Kumar Meherda
M.B.B.S.
11-11-1970
Jaipur (Rajsthan)

027100
R.R.
1997
7-9-1997

7-9-1999
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Governor
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
46 Shri Suresh Kumar Vashishth
B.A. (Sociology)
11-12-1972
Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)

027300
R.R.
1998
7-9-1998

7-9-2000
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Govt., A&FE Department
Bhubaneswar
27.06.2021
Cadre
Level-14
47 Shri Vishal Gagan
B.A. (Geography)
24-7-1974
Delhi

027201
R.R.
1998
7-9-1998

7-9-2000
Joint Secretay, D/o- Defence, M/o- Defence, GoI
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-14
48 Smt Shubha Sarma
B.A. (Hist.)
20-4-1976
Lucknow (UP)

027400
R.R.
1999
20-9-1999
MCT-III
20-9-2001
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Handloom, Textiles & Handicrafts Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
49 Shri Bhaskar Jyoti Sarma
M.Tech(Power Sys Engg)
21-1-1972
Assam

027301
R.R.
1999
20-09-1999
MCT-III
20-09-2001
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Social Security & Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
50 Shri N B S Rajput
B.E. (Mech.) Engg.
17-6-1970
Datia (M.P.)

027500
R.R.
1999
20-9-1999
MCT-III
20-09-2001
Joint Secretary, DARPG, GoI
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-14
51 Smt Sujata R Karthikeyan
M.A. (Int.Pol.)
9-5-1975
Jamsedpur (Bihar)

027600
R.R.
2000
4-9-2000
MCT-III
4-9-2002
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Govt., Mission Shakti Department
Bhubaneswar
18-02-2013
Cadre
Level-14
52 Shri V Karthikeyan Pandian
M.Sc.(Plant Physiology)
29-5-1974
Tamilnadu

027601
R.R.
2000
4-9-2000
MCT-III
4-9-2002
Private Secretary to Chief Minister, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
02-05-2011
Cadre
Level-14
53 Shri Manish Kumar Verma
B.Tech. (Civil Engg.)
1-4-1974
Bairani, Gaya (Bihar)

027700
R.R.
2000
4-9-2000
MCT-III
On Leave
Bihar
21.05.2021
LR
Level-14
54 Shri T Ao
M.A. (Eng.)
26-9-1975
Nagaland

027800
R.R.
2000
4-9-2000
MCT-III
4-9-2002
Revenue Divisional Commissioner, Southern Division, Berhampur
Berhampur

Cadre
Level-14
55 Smt Shalini Pandit
M.Sc. (Wildlife Sc.)
11-9-1974
Cuttack (Odisha)

027900
R.R.
2001
02-09-2001

Mission Director, National Health Mission, Addl Ch: Special Secretary to Govt., H & FW Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
56 Shri Santhanagopalan R
B.E. (Civil Engg.)
29-6-1968
Eride (Tamilnadu)

028000
R.R.
2001
02-09-2001

Deputy Director General, UIDAI
Bengaluru

Central Deputation
Level-14
57 Shri Dodda Venkata Swamy
MA(Pol.Sc)
31-3-1976
Mysore (Karnatak)

027901
R.R.
2001
02-09-2001

Development Commissioner(DC)(JS Level), Special Economic Zone, Cochin
Cochin

Cadre
Level-14
58 Shri Girish S N
P.G.(Eco)
12-5-1977
Mysore (Karnataka)

028100
R.R
2002
02-09-2002

Regional Director, Staff Selection Commission
Bengaluru
07.08.2019
Central Deputation
Level-14
59 Dr Krishan Kumar
MBBS(Medical Science)
4-9-1976
Rohtak (Haryana)

028001
R.R.
2002
02-09-2002

Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Works Department,Addl. Ch.Chief Administrator, SJTA, Puri, and Chairman, Puri-Konark Development Authority
Bhubaneswar
07.08.2019
Cadre
Level-14
60 Dr Mrinalini Darswal
MBBS(Medicine)
12-7-1974
Jammu and Kashmir

028201
R.R.
2002
02-09-2002

On Leave
NA

Leave Reserve
Level-14
61 Ms Debajani Chakrabarti
M.Phil (Pol.Sc)
8-9-1973
Kolkata (West Bengal)

028200
R.R.
2002
02-09-2002

Special Resident Commissioner, Govt. of Odisha, New Delhi
New Delhi
16.01.2021
Ex-Cadre
Level-14
62 Ms Archana Patnaik
PG(Pol. Sc.), M.Phil(Pol.Sc.)
20-04-1974
Odisha

040300
T.N.
2002
02-09-2002

Special Secretary to Government, Water Resources Department with Addl. Ch. MD, OLIC
Bhubaneswar
07.08.2019
On Deputation To Odisha
Level-14
63 Ms Aswathy S
M.Phil (Eco)
15-5-1977
Pathanamthitta (Kerala)

028300
R.R.
2003
01-09-2003

Deputy Director, LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Central Deputation
Level-14
64 Dr Nitin Bhanudas Jawale
B.A.M.S
8-12-1975
Mumbai (Maharastra)

028400
R.R.
2003
01-09-2003

On Inter Cadre Deputation to Maharashtra
Maharashtra
30.06.2021
ISD
Level-14
65 Shri Srikanta Prusty
M.Sc M.Tech
1 -7 -1964
Keonjhar

909003
N.S.C.S
2003
26-03-2010
MCT-III
Special Secretary to Government, Handlooms, Textiles and Handicrafts Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
66 Shri Gopabandhu Satpathy

19-02-1962
Odisha

910102
N.S.C.S
2003


MD, Odisha State Co-operative Bank
Bhubaneswar
29.06.2020
S.D.R(FS)
Level-14
67 Shri Anil Kumar Samal
B.E (Civil)(Hons.), M.Tech
15-9-1961
Cuttack

909001
N.S.C.S
2003
26-03-2010

Revenue Divisional Commissioner, Central Division, Cuttack with addl. ch. of RDC, Northern Division, Sambalpur
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-14
68 Smt Roopa Mishra
MBA (B.Admn)
6 -9 -1977
Angul (Odisha)

028500
R.R.
2004


Director, D/o- Drinking Water & Sanitation, M/o- Jal Shakti, GoI
New Delhi

Central Deputaion
Level-14
69 Shri R Vineel Krishna
B.Tech(Civil)
10-5-1980
Chanda Nagar, Andhra Pradesh

028700
R.R.
2005
22-08-2005

Special Secretary to Chief Minister, Odisha with additional charge of Special Secretary to Government, Sports & Youth Services Department
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
S.D.R(F.S)
Level-14
70 Shri Patil Rajesh Pravakar
M.Sc (Statistics)
29-11-1975
Jalgaon, Maharastra

028800
R.R.
2005
22-08-2005

On Inter State Deputation to Maharashtra
Maharashtra
20.11.2020
Inter State Deputation
Level-14
71 Shri Dasarathi Satpathy

03-01-1962
Odisha

814303
S.C.S.
2005


Secretary, Odisha Legislative Assembly
Bhubaneswar
21.06.2019
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-14
72 Shri Prafulla Chandra Pradhan

04-07-1961
Puri, Odisha

814305
S.C.S.
2005


Special Secretary to Government, Home Department, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
Cadre
Level-14
73 Shri Benudhar Behera

03-06-1962
Sambalpur

814311
S.C.S.
2005


Special Secretary to Government, Rural Development Department
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
Cadre
Level-14
74 Er Suresh Chandra Dalai

17-01-1964
Odisha

913002
N.S.C.S.
2005


Special Secretary to Government, HUD-cum-Mission Director, OUHM
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
Cadre
Level-14
75 Ms Roopa Roshan Sahoo
MA (Sociology) M. Phil (Sociology), JNU, New Delhi
18-01-1980
Khurda

028900
R.R.
2006


Additional Secretary to Chief Minister
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
76 Dr Partha Sarathi Mishra

21-09-1962
Angul, Odisha

814312
S.C.S.
2006


Additional Secretary to Government, PE Department
Bhubaneswar
13.09.2019
S.D.R.(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
77 Shri Premananda Khuntia
M.A.(Political Science) M.Phil (Political Science)
02-05-1962
Odisha

814017
S.C.S.
2006


Director, Census Operations
Bhubaneswar

Central Deputation
Level-13
78 Shri Aravind Agrawal

23-09-1980
Kantabanji (Odisha)

029000
R.R.
2007


Director, Social Welfare, Department of Women and Child Development and Mission Shakti with Addl. Ch. MD, Mahila Vikas Samabaya Nigam
Bhubaneswar
09.07.2019
Cadre
Level-13
79 Shri Ravindra Pratap Singh

08-03-1977
Gomati Nagar (U.P)

029300
R.R.
2007


Deputy Secretary, M/o Women & Child Development, GoI
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-13
80 Shri Balwant Singh

15-07-1977
Ambabari (Rajasthan)

029100
R.R.
2007


MD, OMC with addl. ch. of MD, OMECL
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
SDR (FS)
Level-13
81 Shri Sachin Ramchandra Jadhav

02-04-1975
Chandrapur (Maharastra)

029200
R.R.
2007


Director, Tourism
Bhubaneswar
24.02.2020
Cadre
Level-13
82 Shri Gyana Ranjan Das
MA (Economics), MA (Public Administration), LLB
03-01-1964
Jagatsinghpur, Odisha

815012
S.C.S.
2007


District Magistrate & Collector
Bhadrak

Cadre
Level-13
83 Shri Ranjan Kumar Das

27-05-1964
Odisha

816006
S.C.S.
2007


Additional Secretary to Government, Odia Language, Literature & Culture Department
Bhubaneswar
09.09.2020
Cadre
Level-13
84 Shri Sangramjit Nayak

11-06-1963
Odisha

816007
S.C.S.
2007


Director, Municipal Administration & Ex-officio Joint Secretary to Govt., H&UD Deptt.
Bhubaneswar
18.12.2017
S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-13
85 Shri B Parameswaran

26-09-1982
Erode, Tamilnadu

034400
R.R.
2008


Director-cum-Additional Secretary, Drinking Water & Sanitation
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-13
86 Shri Bhupendra Singh Poonia

15-08-1981
Jaipur, Rajasthan

029500
R.R.
2008


MD, IPICOL, Addl. Ch.: Additional Secretary to Government, Industries Department and ED, IDCO
Bhubaneswar
27.06.2021
SDR(FS)
Level-13
87 Ms Yamini Sarangi

22-02-1980
Odisha

029400
R.R.
2008


MD, Odisha State Medical Corporation Ltd. , Addl. Ch. Commissioner, Food Safety, Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar
21.06.2019
SDR (FS)
Level-13
88 Mrs Guha Poonam Tapas Kumar
MBA
11-09-1980
Maharashtra

029601
R.R.
2008


Director, ST
Bhubaneswar
24.02.2020
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
89 Dr M Muthukumar

05-04-1979
Tamilnadu

029600
R.R.
2008


Director, Agriculture & Food Production, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-13
90 Shri Dhananjay Hembram
MA(Public Administration), LLB
20-05-1962
Odisha

817003
S.C.S.
2008
06-09-2018

Secretary to RDC(CD), Cuttack
Cuttack
01.01.2021
S.D.R.(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
91 Shri Pabitra Mandal
B.A.(Political Sc.) M.A.(Political Sc.)
01-07-1962
Odisha

817006
S.C.S.
2008
06-09-2018

Additional Secretary to Govt. ST and SC Dev Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R.(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
92 Shri Sunil Kumar Nayak
M.A.(Industrial Relation And Labour Welfare)
19-08-1963
Odisha

817007
S.C.S.
2008
06-09-2018

Secretary, Odisha Human Rights Commission
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R.(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
93 Shri D Prasanth Kumar Reddy

17-08-1983
Tamilnadu

108Q03
R.R.
2009


Private Secretary to Vice-President of India
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-12
94 Dr Bijay Ketan Upadhyaya

15-08-1980
Balasore, Odisha

108Q01
R.R.
2009


Secretary, Board of Revenue, Odisha
Cuttack
29.06.2020
Cadre
Level-12
95 Ms Gouri Parasher Joshi

21-04-1981
Haryana

108Q02
R.R.
2009


Deputy Director, LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Central Deputation
Level-12
96 Shri V Jaya Kumar

07-06-1978
Tamilnadu

108Q04
R.R.
2009


On Leave
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
97 Shri Noonsavath Thirumala Naik

01-08-1980
Andhra Pradesh

108Q05
R.R.
2009


Labour Commissioner, Odisha with Addl. ch. of Director, Fisheries
Cuttack
30.12.2019
Cadre
Level-12
98 Dr Ramakrishna Sahoo
M.A., M.Phil., Ph.D.
12-06-1962
Odisha

6
S.C.S.
2009
28-01-2020

Additional Secretary to Government, Odia Language, Literature and Culture Department
Bhubaneswar
07-02-2020
Cadre
Level-12
99 Shri Muralidhar Mallick
M.A. (Pol. Sc.)
10-03-1962
Odisha

1
S.C.S.
2009
28-01-2020

Additional Secretary to Government, Home Department
Bhubaneswar
07-02-2020
Cadre
Level-12
100 Shri Susanta Kumar Barik
M.A, M.Phil.
12-05-1963
Odisha

2
S.C.S.
2009
28-01-2020

Registrar, Co-operative Societies
Bhubaneswar
19.08.2020
Cadre
Level-12
101 Shri Chitaranjan Mohanty
M.A. (English)
06-05-1962
Odisha

8
S.C.S.
2009
28-01-2020

Additional Secretary to Honble Governor, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
07-02-2020
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
102 Shri Umakanta Tripathy
M.Sc.(Geology)
25-09-1964
Odisha

3
S.C.S.
2009
28-01-2020

Director, Panchayati Raj
Bhubaneswar
24.02.2020
Cadre
Level-12
103 Shri Rabindra Nath Sahu
M.A.(Economics)
05-01-1964
Odisha

7
S.C.S.
2009
28-01-2020

Secretary, State Election Commission
Bhubaneswar
07-02-2020
SDR (FS)
Level-12
104 Shri Bishnu Prasad Mishra
M.A.(Pol.Sc.) LLB
01-04-1964
Odisha

4
S.C.S.
2009
28-01-2020

Secretary, OSSSC
Bhubaneswar
07-02-2020
Cadre
Level-12
105 Shri Suvendu Kanungo
M.A.
20-10-1964
Odisha

5
S.C.S.
2009
28-01-2020

Additional Secretary to Government, H&UD Department
Bhubaneswar
07-02-2020
Cadre
Level-12
106 Shri Sudhansu Mohan Samal

12-06-1982
Odisha

109Q02
R.R.
2010


District Magistrate and Collector,
Deogarh

Cadre
Level-12
107 Ms Rashmita Panda

23-07-1984
Odisha

109Q01
R.R.
2010


Director, Employment-cum-CEO, Odisha Skill Development Authority
Rourkela

Cadre
Level-12
108 Dr Brundha D

15-05-1982
Tamilnadu

109Q04
R.R.
2010


District Magistrate & Collector
Kandhamal

Cadre
Level-12
109 Md Sadique Alam

26-11-1976
Bihar

109Q03
R.R.
2010


Director, Industries
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
Cadre
Level-12
110 Ms Mansi Nimbhal
B.Tech (Comp)
31-03-1983
New Delhi

109Q05
R.R.
2010


Director, NRLM
Bhubaneswar
23.11.2020
Cadre
Level-12
111 Shri Prem Chandra Chaudhary

01-07-1982
Uttar Pradesh

109Q06
R.R.
2010


CEO, Western Odisha Development Council
Bhubaneswar
27.06.2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
112 Shri Bikash Chandra Mohapatra
M.A.
15-05-1963
Kendrapara

103
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Director, Text Book Production and Marketting , Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
113 Shri Krushna Prasad Pati
M.A. (Pol.Sc.)
13-02-1963
Cuttack

119
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Joint Secretary to Government, PR & DW Department
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
114 Shri Udaya Narayan Das
M.A.(Pol.Sc.)
24-05-1965
Bhadrak

111
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Joint Secretary to Govt., MS & ME Department
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
115 Shri Sadananda Nayak
B.A.
05-05-1963
Keonjhar

106
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

M.D., Odisha State Cashew Development Corporation Ltd.,
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
SDR (FS)
Level-12
116 Smt. Sujata Sahu
M.Phil.(Econ.) & LL.B.
30-06-1964
Ganjam

112
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Secretary to RDC (SD)
Berhampur
26-03-2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
117 Shri Manoj Kumar Pattnaik
M.A.
02-07-1963
Ganjam

105
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Additional Secretary to Govt., E and I.T. Deptt
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
118 Smt. Bratati Harichandan
M.A.(Analytical Economics) & 26-03-2021 Bhubaneswar. (Ex-Cadre) Applied And LLB
19-11-1963
Khordha

104
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Director, SSEPD
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
119 Smt. Mary Lakra
M.A.(Economics)
14-08-1964
Keonjhar

107
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Additional Secretary to Govt., Excise Department
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
120 Shri Ramashis Hazra
M.A., M.Phil.
15-01-1965
Kendrapara

115
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

President, Board of Secondary Education, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
121 Shri Jyoti Prakash Das
M.A.(Sociology)
08-07-1965
jagatsinghpur

117
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Director, Textiles and Handloom, Odisha, Addl. Ch.: MD, Boyanika
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
122 Shri Srinibas Behera
M.A.
07-05-1964
Cuttack

109
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Additional Commissioner, Transport, STA
Cuttack
26-03-2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
123 Shri Ganesh Chandra Patra
M.Sc., M.Phil. (Botany)
20-07-1963
Balasore

101
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Additional Secretary to Government, GA and PG Department
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
124 Shri Dayanidhi Nayak
M.A., LL.B.
21-06-1963
Ganjam

108
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Additional Secretary to Govt., A and F.E. Department
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
125 Shri Aswini Kumar Mishra
M.A., M.Phil.
06-10-1964
Dhenkanal

114
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Director, Higher Education, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
126 Shri Sushanta Kumar Mohanty
M.Phil.(Physics)
15-07-1963
Kalahandi

116
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Joint Secretary to Govt., Industries Department, Addl. Ch.: CGM (LAND), IDCO
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
127 Shri Sitansu Kumar Rout
M.A., LL.B.
21-04-1963
Cuttack

118
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Director, ROTI, Addl. Ch.: Director, OBC
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
128 Shri Yudhisthir Nayak
B.A.(Hons.)
14-06-1964
Keonjhar

110
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Additional Secretary to Govt., Public Enterprises Department
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
129 Shri Gangadhar Sahoo
MA (Pol. Sc.)
08-06-1963
dhenkanal

113
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Director, TE and SCERT, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
130 Shri Sashadhara Nayak
M.A.
21-01-1965
Balasore

102
S.C.S.
2010
26-03-2021

Additional Secretary to Government, R and DM Department
Bhubaneswar
26-03-2021
Cadre
Level-12
131 Shri Arindam Dakua

25-06-1984
Odisha

110Q01
R.R.
2011


Director, Special Project, PR & DW Department
Bhubaneswar
09.09.2020
Cadre
Level-12
132 Shri Samarth Verma
B. Tech ( Mechanical Engineering)
15-10-1987
Uttar Pradesh

110Q02
R.R.
2011


Collector & DM, Puri
Puri
01/01/2021
Cadre
Level-12
133 Shri Reghu G

25-02-1981
Kerala

110Q03
R.R.
2011


Director, Technical Education & Training, Odisha with Addl. Ch. of Director, Industries
Bhubaneswar
21.06.2019
Cadre
Level-12
134 Shri Ashish Thakare

14-04-1984
Maharashtra

110Q04
R.R.
2011


District Magistrate & Collector
Keonjhar

Cadre
Level-12
135 Shri K Sudarshan Chakravarthy

23-02-1981
Andhra Pradesh

110Q05
R.R.
2011


District Magistrate & Collector, Balasore
Balasore
21.06.2019
Cadre
Level-12
136 Shri Anupam Saha

06-05-1985
Odisha

111Q01
R.R.
2012


State Project Director, OSEPA, Addl. Ch: Member Secretary, Mo School
Bhubaneswar
27.06.2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
137 Shri Nikhil Pavan Kalyan

18-04-1984
Andhra Pradesh

111Q02
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector, Sundergarh, VC, RDA, Admin., RMC and MD, RSCL
Sundergarh
12.07.2019
S.D.R(F.S)
Level-12
138 Shri Manish Agarwal

19-12-1984
Jaipur, Rajasthan

111Q03
R.R.
2012


Joint Secretary to Government, P&C Department
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
S.D.R(F.S)
Level-12
139 Shri Vineet Bhardwaj

19-09-1984
Bihar

111Q04
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector
Mayurbhanj

Cadre
Level-12
140 Shri Surendra Kumar Meena

03-07-1980
Rajasthan

111Q05
R.R.
2012


Private Secretary to Minister of State for Tribal Affairs, Govt of India.
New Delhi
03.10.2019
Central Deputation
Level-11
141 Ms Poma Tudu

25-10-1979
Odisha

111Q06
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector, Nayagarh
Nayagarh
03.08.2019
Cadre
Level-12
142 Shri Smruti Ranjan Pradhan

01-05-1970
Odisha

916001
N.S.C.S.
2012


Director, Fisheries with addl. ch. of MD, OPDC
Cuttack
24.02.2020
Cadre
Level-12
143 Shri Siddhartha Das
Graduate
26061968
Odisha

NSCS
N.S.C.S.
2012
25-02-2020

Joint Secretary to Govt., Finance Department with addl ch: Additional Director, Directorate of Treasuries and Inspection, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2021
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
144 Shri Shubham Saxena

20-03-1983
Uttar Pradesh

112Q01
R.R.
2013


Collector & DM
Sambalpur

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
145 Ms Monisha Banerjee

29-06-1983
West Bengal

112Q02
R.R.
2013


Collector & DM, Bargarh
Bargarh
27.06.2021
Cadre
Level-11
146 Ms Madhusmita Sahoo

30-04-1986
Odisha

112Q03
R.R.
2013


Deputy Secretary to Government, Water Resources Department
Bhubaneswar
09.09.2020
Cadre
Level-11
147 Shri Kulange Vijay Amruta

12-09-1976
Maharashtra

112Q04
R.R.
2013


District Magistrate and Collector,
Ganjam

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
148 Shri Gavali Parag Harshad

22-09-1984
Maharashtra

112Q05
R.R.
2013


District Magistrate and Collector,
Kalahandi

Cadre
Level-11
149 Ms Swadha Dev Singh

24-03-1987
New Delhi

113T01
R.R.
2014


Collector & DM, Nuapada
Nuapada
09.09.2020
Cadre
Level-11
150 Shri Siddharth Shankar Swain

25-06-1989
Odisha

113Q06
R.R.
2014


Collector & DM, Angul
Angul
09.09.2020
Cadre
Level-11
151 Shri Chakravarti Singh Rathore

19-03-1988
Rajasthan

113Q03
R.R.
2014


Collector & DM, Jajpur
Jajpur

Cadre
Level-11
152 Dr Yeddula Vijay

05-08-1981
Andhra Pradesh

113Q05
R.R.
2014


Director, Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services
Cuttack
27.06.2021
Cadre
Level-11
153 Shri Chanchal Rana

23-11-1988
West Bengal

113Q01
R.R.
2014


Collector & DM, Bolangir
Bolangir
09.09.2020
Cadre
Level-11
154 Muhammed Abdaal Akhtar

08-08-1991
Odisha

114Q01
R.R.
2015


Collector & DM, Koraput
Koraput
04.02.2021
Cadre
Level-11
155 Ms Ananya Das
M.Sc.
17-07-1990
Assam

114F01
R.R.
2015
07-09-2015

Commissioner, Cuttack Municipal Corporation
Cuttack
21.06.2019
SDR (FS)
Level-11
156 Shri Lingraj Panda

20-04-1989
New Delhi

114Q02
R.R.
2015


Collector & DM, Gajapati
Gajapati
27.06.2021
Cadre
Level-11
157 Ms Aboli Sunil Naravane

22-06-1990
Maharashtra

114Q03
R.R.
2015


Collector & DM, Soneur
Sonepur

Cadre
Level-11
158 Ms Parul Patawari

13-10-1987
Rajasthan

114Q05
R.R.
2015


Deputy Secretary to Govt., Works Department
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2020
Cadre
Level-11
159 Shri Amrit Ruturaj

10-05-1992
Odisha

114Q07
R.R.
2015


Collector & DM, Kendrapara
Kendrapara
01/01/2021
Cadre
Level-11
160 Shri Dibya Jyoti Parida

19-03-1988
Odisha

115Q01
R.R.
2016


Commissioner, Rourkela Municipal Corporation with Addl. Ch. of CEO, Rourkela Smart City Limited; ADM, Rourkela and Secretary, RDA
Bhubaneswar
02.01.2020
SDR(FS)
Level-11
161 Shri Vishal Singh

12-09-1991
Chandigarh

115Q02
R.R.
2016


Collector & DM, Malkangiri
Malkangiri
27.06.2021
Cadre
Level-11
162 Shri Bondar Siddeshwar Baliram

18-03-1987
Maharashtra

115Q03
R.R.
2016


Commissioner, Berhampur Municipal Corporation
Berhampur
09.09.2020
SDR (Foreign Service)
Level-11
163 Shri Shinde Dattatraya Bhausaheb

10-01-1990
Maharashtra

115Q04
R.R.
2016


PD, DRDA, Ganjam
Berhampur
09.09.2020
SDR (Foreign Service)
Level-11
164 Shri Somesh Kumar Upadhyay
Graduate
09-01-1989
Odisha

116Q01
R.R.
2017
28-08-2017

PD, DRDA, Kalahandi
Kalahandi
27.06.2021
SDR(FS)
Level-11
165 Ms P Anvesha Reddy
Graduate
19-04-1991
Telangana

116Q02
R.R.
2017
28-08-2017

PD, DRDA, Mayurbhanj
Mayurbhanj
27.06.2021
SDR(FS)
Level-11
166 Shri Patil Ashish Ishwar
Graduate
31-12-1991
Maharashtra

116Q03
R.R.
2017
28-08-2017

Sub-Collector, Balasore with Addl. Ch. of Executive Officer, Balasore Municipality
Balasore
27.06.2020
Cadre
Level-11
167 Shri Divakara T S
Graduate
09-04-1988
Karnataka

116Q04
R.R.
2017
28-08-2017

Office on Special Duty, Odisha Computer Application Centre
Bhubaneswar
27.06.2021
SDR(Ex-Cadre)
Level-11
168 Shri Hemakanta Say
Graduate
29-06-1987
Odisha

116Q05
R.R.
2017
28-08-2017

Sub-Collector, Jeypore with Addl. Ch. of Executive Officer, Jeypore Municipality
Jeypore
27.06.2020
Cadre
Level-11
169 Shri Keerthi Vasan V
Graduate
12-03-1995
Tamil Nadu

117Q01
R.R.
2018
01-09-2018

Sub-Collector, Berhampur
Berhampur
09.09.2020
Cadre
Level-10
170 Shri Subhankar Mohapatra
Graduate
07-08-1990
Odisha

117Q02
R.R.
2018
01-09-2018

Sub-collector, Balliguda with Addl. Ch.: Executive Officer, NAC, Balliguda
Balliguda
03-08-2020
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-10
171 Shri Suryawanshi Mayur Vikas
Graduate
10-05-1992
Maharashtra

117Q04
R.R.
2018
01-09-2018

Sub-collector, Sambalpur
Sambalpur
03-08-2020
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-10
172 Shri J Sonal
Graduate
25-12-1989
Odisha

117Q05
R.R.
2018
01-09-2018

Sub-Collector, Gunupur
Gunupur
09.09.2020
SDR (Ex-Cadre)
Level-10
173 Shri Agrawal Akshay Sunil

29-08-1992
Maharashtra

118Q01
R.R.
2019
0-09-2019

Sub-Collector, Nabarangpur
Nabarangpur
27.06.2021
JPR
Level-10
174 Shri Aditya Goyal

13-08-1994
Jharkhand

118Q03
R.R.
2019
01-09-2019

Sub-Collector, Kuchinda
Kuchinda
27.06.2021
JPR
Level-10
175 Ms Anya Das

16-06-1994
Odisha

118Q02
R.R.
2019
01-09-2019

Sub-Collector, Baripada
Baripada
27.06.2021
JPR
Level-10
176 Shri Pawar Sachin Prakash

29-04-1992
Maharashtra

118Q05
R.R.
2019
01-09-2019

Sub-Collector, Dharamgarh
Dharamgarh
27.06.2021
JPR
Level-10
177 Shri Isalwar Gaurav Shivaji

30-03-1994
Maharashtra

118Q06
R.R.
2019
01-09-2019

Sub-Collector, Khurdha
Khurdha
27.06.2021
JPR
Level-10
178 Shri Mahajan Manoj Satyawan

25-03-1994
Maharashtra

118Q04
R.R.
2019
01-09-2019

Sub-Collector, Titilagarh
Titilagarh
27.06.2021
JPR
Level-10
179 Ms Madhumita
Graduate
18-08-1995
Haryana

119Q03
R.R.
2020


Under LBSNAA Training
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10
180 Shri Vedbhushan
Graduate
03-02-1994
Odisha

119Q04
R.R.
2020


Under LBSNAA Training
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10
181 Shri Bibhuti Bhusan Nayak
Graduate
08-02-1983
Odisha

119Q06
R.R.
2020


Under LBSNAA Training
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10
182 Shri Chavan Kunal Motiram
Graduate
23-12-1990
Maharashtra

119Q05
R.R.
2020



Under LBSNAA Training
Mussoorie
Training Reserve
Level-10
183 Shri Kulkarni Ashutosh C
Graduate
17-04-1993
Maharashtra

119Q01
R.R.
2020


Under LBSNAA Training
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10
184 Ms Pedditi Dhatri Reddy
Graduate
29-09-1993
Telangana

119Q02
R.R.
2020


Under LBSNAA Training
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10